Equipas - Títulos Nacionais e Internacionais

27
Nome da equipaNome abreviadoLocalidadeAno fund.Tít.SuperTçCamp.Taça Port.TçLigaTç IntercontSupTçEurChampTç UEFAL EurIntertoto
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Organismo Autónomo de FutebolAcadémicaCoimbra1887230020000000
Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavistaPorto1903133150000000
Club Sport MarítimoMarítimoFunchal191050100000000
Clube Desportivo FeirenseFeirenseSanta Maria da Feira191820000000000
Clube Desportivo Nacional MadeiraNacionalFunchal191010000000000
Clube Desportivo das AvesDesp. AvesVila das Aves193000010000000
Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondelaTondela193340000000000
Clube de Futebol "Os Belenenses"BelenensesLisboa191990430000001
Clube de Futebol UniãoU. MadeiraFunchal191330000000000
Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraP. FerreiraPaços de Ferreira195030000000000
Futebol Clube de AroucaAroucaArouca195220000000000
Futebol Clube de PenafielPenafielPenafiel195120000000000
Futebol Clube do PortoFC PortoPorto1893762133160212020
Gil Vicente Futebol ClubeGil VicenteBarcelos192460000000000
Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril PraiaEstoril, Cascais1939100000000000
Grupo Desportivo de ChavesChavesChaves194930000000000
Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirenseMoreira de Cónegos, Guimarães193850001000000
Os Belenenses Futebol SADBelenenses SADLisboa201800000000000
Portimonense Sporting ClubePortimonensePortimão191400000000000
Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio AveVila do Conde193960000000000
Santa ClaraSanta ClaraPonta Delgada192730000000000
Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenficaLisboa190480739267002000
Sporting Clube de BragaSC BragaBraga192170021000001
Sporting Clube de PortugalSportingLisboa190647822161000101
União Desportiva ValonguenseValonguenseValongo193770000000000
Vitória Futebol ClubeV. SetúbalSetúbal191050031000000
Vitória Sport ClubeV. GuimarãesGuimarães192221010000000

Sair