6 EqTemporada Temporada: 2018-2019
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2018-2019

Tabela de equipas da Temporada
PosNome abreviadoPontosDifGolJogosVit.Emp.Der.GolMGolSPontCasVitCEmpCDerCgmCgsCPontForVitFEmpFDerFgmFgsF
1 Sporting 105431083620041411042
2 Benfica 1074310103411043620060
3 SC Braga 1054310116620073411043
4 FC Porto 9843011356201103310032
5 Marítimo 91430154620031310123
6 Rio Ave 71421165620052101113
7 Feirense 71421143411031310112
8 V. Guimarães 60420266310111310155
9 Santa Clara 51412198411075101123
10 Belenenses SAD 50412144101123411021
11 V. Setúbal 40411244310132101112
12 Boavista 4-2411257000102411155
13 Moreirense 4-4411248101124310124
14 Chaves 3-5410338310121000217
15 Nacional 3-64103511000216310145
16 Tondela 2-2402235101112101123
17 Portimonense 1-5401338101124000214
18 Desp. Aves 1-5401338101123000215

Sair