5 EqTemporada Temporada: 2017-2018
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2017/2018

Tabela de equipas da Temporada
PosNome abreviadoPontosDifGolJogosVit.Emp.Der.GolMGolSPontCasVitCEmpCDerCgmCgsCPontForVitFEmpFDerFgmFgsF
1 FC Porto 886434284282184916105210391232308
2 Benfica 815834256380224314124793811513313
3 Sporting 783934246463244514303243310343120
4 SC Braga 7545342437742943141237103210253719
5 Rio Ave 51-23415613404236113326121543101430
6 Chaves 47-834138134755246652726237282029
7 Marítimo 47-133413813364934104324151334101234
8 Boavista 45-93413615354435112424171024111127
9 V. Guimarães 43-11341341745563093524261341122130
10 Portimonense 38-834108165260268273128122692132
11 Tondela 38-934108164150185392732205571418
12 Belenenses 37-13349101533462675523201125101026
13 Desp. Aves 34-153497183651185391724164491927
14 Moreirense 32-2134881829502156615201132121430
15 V. Setúbal 32-2334711163962246652020815111942
16 Feirense 31-1634942132482163819231031131325
17 P. Ferreira 30-263479183359246651821613131538
18 Estoril Praia 30-3234862029611853917291233111232

Sair