5 EqTemporada Temporada: 2017-2018
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2017/2018

Tabela de equipas da Temporada
PosNome abreviadoPontosDifGolJogosVit.Emp.Der.GolMGolSPontCasVitCEmpCDerCgmCgsCPontForVitFEmpFDerFgmFgsF
1 FC Porto 6150231940611134111039727830224
2 Benfica 56442317515915311010355257412410
3 Sporting 56332317514714321020264247312110
4 SC Braga 49252316164823301002299196141914
5 Rio Ave 360231139313122713189144261322
6 Chaves 33-6239682935143531617196151318
7 Boavista 30-9239311233221704131392371019
8 Marítimo 30-10238691828216321079237821
9 V. Guimarães 29-132392123043196141723103181320
10 Portimonense 27-12376103536175242015102461521
11 Tondela 25-9237412273611327182414425912
12 Belenenses 24-1323661121341644314138228721
13 Desp. Aves 21-1123561224359237917123351518
14 V. Setúbal 21-14234910264017453161540471025
15 P. Ferreira 21-16235612254116443121251291329
16 Estoril Praia 21-21236314234413417121882271126
17 Feirense 20-1323621520331341712187218815
18 Moreirense 19-1623471218349165815103171019

Sair