5 EqTemporada Temporada: 2017-2018
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2017/2018

Tabela de equipas da Temporada
PosNome abreviadoPontosDifGolJogosVit.Emp.Der.GolMGolSPontCasVitCEmpCDerCgmCgsCPontForVitFEmpFDerFgmFgsF
1 FC Porto 79613125427817461510509331032288
2 Benfica 775831245277194013114463711413313
3 Sporting 74393123536021441420324309332817
4 SC Braga 71453123267227421402369299243618
5 Rio Ave 44-4311351337413093323111442101430
6 Marítimo 44-1031128113343319422213133491130
7 Chaves 41-1131118123950215652325206271625
8 Boavista 38-1131115153243299242217923111026
9 V. Guimarães 37-14311141640542783423251031121729
10 Tondela 35-63198143743185382628174561115
11 Portimonense 35-83198144654237262725122681929
12 Belenenses 34-1231810133042236542017112591025
13 Moreirense 32-1631881529452156515171132101428
14 V. Setúbal 29-2131611143758215641918815101840
15 P. Ferreira 29-233178163255236551821613111434
16 Desp. Aves 28-183177173048154381421133491627
17 Feirense 27-173183202946206281923721121023
18 Estoril Praia 26-3231751927591543915281132101231

Sair