Temporada: 2018-2019
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2018-2019

Não se esqueçam de carregar em F5 para o refresh da página.Quem passar por aqui e me quiser mandar um e-mail...
Última actualização: 2018-11-13 22:04:17

PosNome abreviadoPontosJ01J02J03J04J05J06J07J08J09J10J11J12J13J14J15J16J17J18J19J20J21J22J23J24J25J26J27J28J29J30J31J32J33J34
1FC Porto243303330333
2Sporting223313030333
3SC Braga213133331130
4Benfica203313313003
5Rio Ave180313331310
6Moreirense160310030333
7V. Guimarães150033013113
8V. Setúbal143001013303
9Santa Clara140113033300
10Belenenses SAD123011101311
11Portimonense110010303310
12Desp. Aves100100030033
13Marítimo103033100000
14Tondela90110301030
15Feirense93310101000
16Boavista93010003011
17Nacional90030101013
18Chaves70300310000