Temporada: 2018-2019
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2018-2019

Não se esqueçam de carregar em F5 para o refresh da página.Quem passar por aqui e me quiser mandar um e-mail...
Última actualização: 2019-01-23 02:50:55

PosNome abreviadoPontosJ01J02J03J04J05J06J07J08J09J10J11J12J13J14J15J16J17J18J19J20J21J22J23J24J25J26J27J28J29J30J31J32J33J34
1FC Porto46330333033333333313
2Benfica41331331300333330333
3SC Braga40313333113033303313
4Sporting38331303033333303013
5Belenenses SAD29301110131133130331
6V. Guimarães28003301311333130030
7Moreirense28031003033300333300
8Portimonense27001030331030333013
9Santa Clara21011303330003030100
10Rio Ave21031333131000100011
11Marítimo20303310000001000333
12Tondela19011030103000033301
13V. Setúbal19300101330330000110
14Nacional19003010101331033000
15Boavista16301000301101303000
16Desp. Aves15010003003300100013
17Feirense14331010100001001111
18Chaves12030031000000001130