Temporada: 2017-2018
Div.: 1
Nome Div.: Liga NOS 2017/2018

Não se esqueçam de carregar em F5 para o refresh da página.Quem passar por aqui e me quiser mandar um e-mail...
Última actualização: 2017-12-14 19:07:44

PosNome abreviadoPontosJ01J02J03J04J05J06J07J08J09J10J11J12J13J14J15J16J17J18J19J20J21J22J23J24J25J26J27J28J29J30J31J32J33J34
1FC Porto3633333331333113
2Sporting3633333311331333
3Benfica3333313031333313
4SC Braga2803300333331330
5Marítimo2730333301033113
6Rio Ave2333310013003033
7V. Guimarães2330013030130333
8Chaves1800100331003313
9Boavista1700030313300310
10Belenenses1703010333030001
11Portimonense1630000301131310
12Tondela1510031001303003
13Desp. Aves1301003011003130
14P. Ferreira1301011303030001
15Feirense1111330000300000
16V. Setúbal1010113010300000
17Moreirense811003010001010
18Estoril Praia803300000000110